EVV HERBERG DE PEEL
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 26 MAART
Heijen
BI
Ysselsteyn
BI
aanvang 14.30 uur, vertrek 13.15 uur
Ysselsteyn
C2 -
SVSH
Cl
aanvang 13.30 uur, 61301 Geert Dete
Limburg cup Cl te Venray
vertrek 10.00 uur
Limburg cup Dl te Merselo
vertrek 13.30 uur
Limburg cup F1 te Oostrum
vertrek 09.15 uur
FCV RKSV
D3 -
Ysselsteyn
D2
aanvang 12.00 uur, vertrek 10.45 uur
EWC
F3 -
Ysselsteyn
F2
aanvang 10.00 uur, vertrek 09.15 uur
SVOC'Ol
F2 -
Ysselsteyn
F4
aanvang 12.00 uur, vertrek 11.00 uur
Sparta' 18
F8 -
Ysselsteyn
F5
aanvang 13.00 uur, vertrek 12.00 uur
Ysselsteyn
MF 1-2-
Wittenhorst
MF 1-2
aanvang 11.00 uur
Hegelsom
MF 1 -
Ysselsteyn
MF 3-4
aanvang 11.00 uur, vertrek 10.00 uur
Rijden
BIJos Arts, Koen Bouwman, Roel Claessens, Dave Spreeuwenberg
ClStijn Claessens, Joris Verheijen, Bart van Osch, Bart Philipsen
DlTeun Spreeuwenberg, John Hendrix, Frank Jespers, Niek Versteegen
D2: Pascal Classens, Sjuul van Duuren, Nick Swinkels, Jeffrey Willems
F1Carlo Janssen, Ron Kleuskens, Douwe Claessens
F2: Kevin Baltissen, Youri van Dijck, Twan in 't Hulst
F4: Pim de Mulder, Koen van Soest, Jens vd Vossenberg
F5: Marijn Claessens, Timo Hubers, Stef Lemmens
MF3-4: Teun van Haperen, Dave Marcellis, Jim Michiels
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 27 MAART
Limburg cup Cl te Venray
Limburg cup Dl te Merselo
Limburg cup F1 te Oostrum
Rijden
C1Bas Claessens, Ruud van Osch, Harm de Wit, Stan Bouten
DlNiels Spee, Jeroen Tonnaer, Simon Jeurissen, Stef Peeters
F1Stef van Dijck, Maud van Dijck, Bart Stevens
PROGRAMMA DONDERDAG 31 MAART
Ysselsteyn F4 - Resia F2 aanvang 18.30 uur, 75193
I
UITSLAGEN
De Peel 3 - Kronenberg 3
De Peel 1 - lake Valley 3
I)e Peel 2 - HVC'Verstraaten 5
COMPETITIE
12-1
2- 1
8-3
Datum Wedstrijd
Aanvang Vertrek Sporthal
Smulwereld Forest Herberg De Peei 1
Ma 4-4 ZV'Serum 2 - Dc Peel 1 22.00 uur
Ma 18-4 De Peel 1 Boca Juniors 1 20.00 uur
Aannemersbedrijf MJ Teunissen Herberg De Peel 2
Ma 4-4 ZVCO 2 13e Peel 2 20.00 uur
Ma 18-4 De Peel 2 - Meerl o 2 21.00 uur
Klusservice Ysselsteyn Herberg De Peel 3
Vr 1-4 HVC/Vcrstraaten 4 - De Peel 3 21.00 uur
Vr 8-4 Dc Peel 3 - Hcnto 1 21.00 uur
Ma 18-4 MXV/De Ruif 4 - De Peel 3 22.00 uur
21.15 uur
19.15 uur
19.15 uur
20.15 uur
20.15 uur
20.15 uur
21.00 uur
Wedstr.nr. Scheidsrechter
Kruisweide
Kruisweide
1635
Raayweg, Overloon
Kruisweide 3949
De Weert, Venray
Kruisweide 6444
Meijel
A. Pouwels
A. Pouwels