svoc
Peel korf El:
Peel korf E2:
Welpen 1:
Welpen 2:
Welpen 3:
Welpen 4:
Welpen 5:
Welpen 6:
6C plaats
6C plaats
2° plaats
plaats kampioen
plaats
plaats
plaats
piaats
lc
3e
4°
5e
4C
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER
Peelkorf
Peel korf
Peelkorf
Peelkorf
Peelkorf
Peelkorf
Peelkorf
De Merels
Welpen
Welpen
Welpen
SVOC
Welpen
Welpen
Welpen
Oostrum
Al
A2
81
B2
Cl
C2
Dl
El
2
2
4
5
6
1
Klimop(K) Al
ZSV Al
Flamingo"s(M)Bl
SVOCOl 81
VÏOS(O) Cl
Miko'76 Cl
HBSV Dl
Peelkorf E2
Welpen
SVOC
Welpen
Merselo
Welpen
Welpen
Welpen
DES
Welpen
2
1
1
1
4
6
4
5
aanvang 14,00 uur
aanvang 12.55 uur
aanvang 12.00 uur
aanvang 11.05 uur
aanvang 10.10 uur
aanvang 09.15 uur
aanvang 08.30 uur
aanvang 09.15 uur
uur, HESJES
aanvang 15.30 uur
aanvang 16.10 uur
aanvang 16.30 uur
aanvang 14.25 uur
vertrek 13.35 uur
aanvang 14.45 uur
vertrek 13.55 uur
aanvang 15.05 uur
aanvang 14.05 uur
vertrek 13.15 uur
aanvang 14.45 uur
aanvang 15.05 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 13.00 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 12.10 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 11.15 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 10.20 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 09.25 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 08.30 uur
Wetteling, vertrek 08.00 uur
De Bcrkel Horst, vertrek 08.25
gymzaal Ysselsteyn
gymzaal Ysselsteyn
gymzaal Ysselsteyn
gymzaal Oostrum,
gymzaal Oostrum,
gymzaal Oostrum
gymzaal Vierlingsheek,
gymzaal Vicrlingsheek
gymzaal Vierlingsbeek
Scheidsrechter gymzaal Ysselsteyn 15.15 uur:
Zaalwacht/scheidsrechter Wetteling 8.15 uur:
Zaalwacht/scheidsrechter Wetteling 11.00 uur:
Scheidsrechter Vierlingsbeek 14.00 uur:
Marion Hectkamp
Loes Gommers/Jiil Stevens
Nicole Thielen/Esther vd Pas
Toos van Asten
Rijden
Peelkorf Al:
Peelkorf A2:
Peelkorf BI:
Peelkorf B2:
Peelkorf C1
Peelkorf C2:
Peel korf Dl:
Peelkorf E2:
Welpen 3:
Welpen 4:
Welpen 5:
Welpen 6:
Ellen Smits, Cindy Peters. Laurie de Wit
Nicole Romme, Willeke Koonings, Debbie Ouderland
Vera Claessens, Rian Litjens. Lisa Verlijsdonk
Marloes Wilmsen, Lisa Claessens, Ramona Hendriks
Milou Heetkamp, Laura Spce, Lin Bartray
Anja Romme, Elle Spreeuwenberg, Laura v. Lipzig
Iris Fleurkens, Mandy Kemmelings, Lisa de Mulder
Manon Versteegen, Lotte Bergsma, Elke Hendrix
Sanne Vollenberg, Els van Soest
Tessa Bergsma, Robin Linders
Miriam Arts, Loes van Dijek
Noor Houben, Janneke Jenneskens
j