SVOC'Ol afdeling korfbal
UITSLAG
JEUGD
SENIOREN
PROGRAMMA
JEUGD
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2010
SENIOREN
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2010
SVOC'Ol Al
- De Horst Al
13-11
SVOC'Ol 1 - BIO 1
SPES (M) A2
- SVOC'Ol A2
19-2
SVOC'Ol 2 -BI0 2
SVOC'Ol BI
- HBSV BI
6-4
SVOC'Ol 3 - Flam.(M) 4
SVOC'Ol Cl
-De Korfr. Cl
3-4
SVOC'Ol 4 - Swift (V) 3
De Merels C1
- SVOC'Ol C2
2-1
SVOC'Ol Dl
-ONAD1
2-3
De Korfr. El
- SVOC'Ol El
8-0
ZSVE1
- SVOC'Ol E2
14-0
SVOC'Ol F1
- Sporting St. 2
9-5
5-5
10-5
9-12
WR
AANV.
VERTR.
SCHEIDS.
Rosolo A1
- SVOC'Ol Al
22060
17.10 uur
15.15 uur
D. van Hoof
SVOC'Ol A2
- Swift (V) A2
3891
14.20 uur
13.00 uur
L. Hellegers
Rosolo B1
-SVOC'Ol BI
22207
11.00 uur
09.15 uur
SR Klimroos
Rosolo C1
- SVOC'Ol Cl
22279
15.00 uur
13.15 uur
SR BIO
SVOC'Ol C2
- Swift (V) C2
4883
13.15 uur
12.15 uur
A. Wennekers
Swift (V) Dl
-SVOC'Ol Dl
5540
10.45 uur
09.30 uur
SVOC'Ol El
- Emos El
6263
12.10 uur
11.30 uur
R. Smits
SVOC'Ol E2
- KSV El
6253
11.05 uur
10.15 uur
L. Steeghs
De welpen 1
- Merselo 1
13.00 uur
12.15 uur
De welpen 1
- De Peelkorf 1
13.50 uur
De welpen 2
- De Peelkorf 2
15.05 uur
14.15 uur
DES 1
- De welpen 2
15.30 uur
Rijden; SVOC'Ol Al Janou, Merel, Moniek Sp. Rabo Sporthuis, Schutsboom 1, 5541 RW
REUSEL
SVOC'Ol A2 FIETS Sporthal De Weert, Venray
SVOC'Ol BI Elien, Nina, Moniek Sp. Rabo Sporthuis, Schutsboom 1, 5541 RW
REUSEL
SVOC'Ol Cl Laurie, Fleur, Danique Sp. Rabo Sporthuis, Schutsboom 1, 5541 RW
REUSEL
SVOC'Ol C2 FIETS Sporthal De Weert, Venray
SVOC'Ol Dl Lotte, Anouk, Sophie G. Sp. De Visgraaf, Schandeloseweg 1,
5941 CP VELDEN
SVOC'Ol El Renske, Linda, Ambert Sp. De Weert, Venray
SVOC'Ol E2 Manon, Fleur, Isa Sp. De Weert, Venray
De welpen 1 Juul, Sanne Gymzaal Oostrum
De welpen 2 Esmée, Fenne Gymzaal Oostrum
Vessem 1
De Korfrakk. 3
Spoordon.G. 2
Gazelle 2
-SVOC'Ol 1
- SVOC'Ol 2
- SVOC'Ol 3
- SVOC'Ol 4
WR
AANV.
VERTR.
21307
14.00 uur
12.15 uur
21300
12.00 uur
10.30 uur
21298
10.00 uur
08.15 uur
3455
14.45 uur
13.15 uur
SCHEIDS.
M. v.d. Ven
E. van Kempe
SR Concordia
9
-
-
-
-
-