111:00
Schema ministratenvoetbaltoernooi 2004
Tijd
V
Team 1
Team 2
V
Team 1
Team 2
A
Stationsweg 2
Binnenhof 1
B
Buitenhof
Randenrade 1
C
Boshuizen
Randenrade 2
D
Stationsweg 1
Binnenhof 2
11:15
A
Oosterthienweg 1
Heren pasweg 1
B
Jofferspas 1
Vlasakker 1
C
Gildestraat
Vlasakker 2
D
Jofferspas 2
Oosterthienweg 2
11:30
A
Broekhuizenstr
Stationsweg 1
B
Binnenhof 2
Boshuizen
C
Herenpasweg 2
Buitenhof
D
Randenrade 1
Stationsweg 2
11:45
A
Geijsterseweg 2
Jofferspas 2
B
Oosterthienweg 2
Gildestraat
C
Geijsterseweg 1
Jofferspas 1
D
Vlasakker 1
Oosterthienweg 1
12:00
A
Binnenhof 1
Buitenhof
B
Herenpasweg 2
Randenrade 1
C
Randenrade 2
Stationsweg 1
D
Broekhuizenstr
Binnenhof 2
12:15
C
Heren pasweg 1
Jofferspas 1
D
Geijsterseweg 1
Vlasakker 1
A
Vlasakker 2
Jofferspas 2
B
Geijsterseweg 2
Oosterthienweg 2
12:30
A
Stationsweg 1
Boshuizen
A
Randenrade 2
Broekhuizenstr
C
Buitenhof
Stationsweg 2
D
Binnenhof 1
Herenpasweg 2
12:45
A
Jofferspas 2
Gildestraat
B
Vlasakker 2
Geijsterseweg 2
C
Jofferspas 1
Oosterthienweg 1
D
Herenpasweg 1
Geijsterseweg 1
13:00
A
Randenrade 1
Binnenhof 1
B
Stationsweg 2
Herenpasweg 2
C
Binnenhof 2
Randenrade 2
D
Boshuizen
Broekhuizenstr
13:15
A
Vlasakker 1
Heren pasweg 1
B
Oosterthienweg 1
Geijsterseweg 1
C
Oosterthienweg 2
Vlasakker 2
D
Gildestraat
Geijsterseweg 2
13:30 Wedstrijd van de toekomst PAUZE
14:00
A
WA3
WA4
B
WA1
WA2
C
VC3
VC4
D
VC1
VC2
14:15
A
WB3
WB4
B
WB1
WB2
C
VD3
VD4
D
VD1
VD2
14:30
A
VC5
VC1
B
VC2
VC3
C
WA5
WA1
D
WA2
WA3
14:45
A
VD5
VD1
B
VD2
VD3
C
WB5
WB1
D
WB2
WB3
15:00
A
WA4
WA1
B
WA5
WA2
C
VC4
VC1
D
VC5
VC2
15:15
A
WB4
WB1
B
WB5
WB2
C
VD4
VD1
D
VD5
VD2
15:30
A
VC1
VC3
B
VC4
VC5
C
WA1
WA3
D
WA4
WA5
15:45
A
VD1
VD3
B
VD4
VD5
C
WB1
WB3
D
WB4
WB5
16:00
A
WA2
WA4
B
WA3
WA5
C
VC2
VC4
D
VC3
VC5
16:15
A
WB2
WB4
B
WB3
WB5
C
VD2
VD4
D
VD3
VD5
16:40
A
3e en 4e plaats
17:00
A
Finale
17:20
Prijsuitreiking
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
■i