4'INMiH
71
S.V. YSSELSTEYN
Voetbal
SENIOREN
www.svyssel
UITSLAGEN
Hegelsom
1 -
Y sselsteyn
1
5-0
Y sselsteyn
2 -
Swolg. Boys
2
1 -0
Ysseisteyn
DSV
2
1 - l
Leunen
7 -
Ysseisteyn
4
1 -0
America
4 -
Ysseisteyn
5
2-0
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER
Holthees
-
Veteranen
aanvang 17.00 uur, vertrek 16.15 uur
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 28 SEPTEMBER
Ysseisteyn
1 -
Meterik
1
aanvang 14.30 uur,
pupil van de week: Lars Flouben
Leunen
Ysseisteyn
2
aanvang 11.30 uur, vertrek 10.30 uur
JVC Cuijk
4 -
Ysseisteyn
3
aanvang 11.00 uur, vertrek 09.45 uur
Ysseisteyn
4 -
Venray
9
aanvang 11.00 uur, J. Vergeldt
Ysseisteyn
5 -
Sparta' 18
7
aanvang 10.30 uur, P. Koopmans
UITSLAGEN
NWC
A2 -
Ysseisteyn
Al
8-0
Ysseisteyn
BI -
PVV
BI
4-5
Ysseisteyn
Cl -
NWC
C2
3 -1
Mulo
C3 -
Y sselsteyn
C2G
4-2
Ysseisteyn
DIG -
SSE
Dl
0-3
Ysseisteyn
D3G -
Stiphout
D3
0-16
ZSV
E4 -
Ysseisteyn
E2
1 -6
Ysseisteyn
E3 -
Rood Wit'62
E9
0-6
Olympia BoysE2 -
Ysseisteyn
E4
11-2
Ysseisteyn
E5 -
Someren
El 1
2-4
Ysseisteyn
F1 -
Someren
F2
0-0
Ysseisteyn
F2 -
Deurne
F 5
2-0
Bruheze
F 7 -
Ysseisteyn
F3
8-0
DEV-Arcen
MF1-2-
Ysseisteyn
MF1-2
13 -14
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER
Ysseisteyn
A1 -
Someren
A3
aanvang 15.00 uur, 42871 Toon Vriens
Liessel
BI -
Y sselsteyn
BI
aanvang 14.30 uur, vertrek 13.15 uur
Liessel
Cl -
Ysseisteyn
Cl
aanvang 13.00 uur, vertrek 11.45 uur
Y sselsteyn
C2G -
SJVV
C2
aanvang 14.00 uur, 41715 Wiel Philipsen
Mulo
Dl -
Ysseisteyn
DIG
aanvang 11.00 uur, vertrek 09.45 uur
Ysseisteyn
D2 -
Bruheze
D4
aanvang 12.15 uur, 43466 Stan van Asten
ZSV
D5 -
Ysseisteyn
D3G
aanvang 11.45 uur, vertrek 10.45 uur
Y sselsteyn
El -
ONDO
El
aanvang 09.00 uur, 43009
Ysseisteyn
E2 -
SPV
El
aanvang 09.00 uur, 42332 Sjoerd van Lipzig
SPV
E2 -
Ysseisteyn
E3
aanvang 10.30 uur, vertrek 09.30 uur
Y sselsteyn
E4 -
Liessel
E4
aanvang 09.00 uur, 42663 Twan in 't Hulst
Stiphout
E7 -
Y sselsteyn
E5
aanvang 10.45 uur, vertrek 09.30 uur
ZSV
F2 -
Ysseisteyn
F1
aanvang 09.15 uur, vertrek 08.30 uur
Someren
F 7 -
Ysseisteyn
F2
aanvang 09.15 uur, vertrek 08.00 uur
Ysseisteyn
F3 -
Mierlo Hout
F10
aanvang 10.15 uur, 42224
Ysseisteyn
MFI-2-
SSS'l 8
MF1-2
aanvang 11.00 uur
SVOC'Ol
MF1-2 -
Y sselsteyn
MF3-4
aanvang 10.00 uur, vertrek 09.00 uur
,7 -
't
J -