r
YSSELSTEYN
Korf bo i
www.8wsselste v nn I
SENIOREN
UITSLAGEN
DePeelkorf 1 - Altior 1 13-6
De Peelkorf 2 - Altior 2 4-6
DePeelkorf 4 - ODIO 2 5-6
PROGRAMMA DONDERDAG 11 SEPTEMBER: 1'RONDE BEKERWEDSTRIJD
De Peelkorf 1 - TOG 1
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 14 SEPTEMBER
aanvang 20.00 uur De Vlies
aanvang 13.00 uur, vertrek 11.15 uur
aanvang 11.00 uur, vertrek 09.30 uur
aanvang 12.00 uur De Vlies
aanvang 11.00 uur, vertrek 09.45 uur, HESJES
Concordia 1 - De Peelkorf 1
BIO 2 - DePeelkorf" 2
De Peelkorf 3 - Vitesse(E) 1
SPES 6 - DePeelkorf 4
Rijden
SELECTIE: Vera, Loes E., Sharon, Linda, Kim, Paula
Team 1naar De Kienehoef, Zwembadweg, St.Oedenrode
Team 2: naar De Heikant, Heikantsebaan in Veldhoven
De Peelkorf 4: Lindsey, Nicole, Anne naar sportpark Milsbeek, Zwarteweg, Milsbeek
PROGRAMMA WOENSDAG 17 SEPTEMBER
De Peelkorf 5 - Oranje Wit 4
ODIO 4 - De Peelkorf 6
Korffakkers - Recreanten
aanvang 20.00 uur De Vlies
aanvang 20.00 uur, vertrek 18.30 uur, HESJES
aanvang 20.00 uur, vertrek 19.00 uur sportpark
Watermolenweg, Erp
Rijden De Peelkorf 6: Nancy, Marieke, Maijanne P. naar De Hove, Hoefseweg, Mill.a.d.Rijn
UNIOREN
UITSLAGEN
ODIO BI -De Peelkorf BI
6-2
De Peelkorf B2 - SVSH BI
3-8
Swift (V) C1 - De Peelkorf C1
2-1
DES (V) C1 - De Peelkorf C2
2-7
De Peelkorf C3 - Fortuna '74 Cl
3-5
De Peelkorf Dl - Swift (V) Dl
0-24
De Peelkorf El -SVOC'01 El
0-0
De Peelkorf F1 - SVOC '03 1
0-1
Welpen 1 - Welpen 2
3-1
Welpen 2 - SKC '06 1
3-1
SVOC '011 - Welpen 1
2-1
DES I - Welpen 4
0-4
Oranje Wit 1 - Welpen 3
4-0
Welpen 3 - DES 1
2-0
Welpen 4 - Oranje Wit 1
1 - 1
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 13 SEPTEMBER
De Peelkorf
BI -
Flamingo's (M)
BI
aanvang 15.30 uur
De Peelkorf
Cl -
DDW
Cl
aanvang 12.45 uur
De Peelkorf
C2 -
Astrantia
Cl
aanvang 11.30 uur
ODIO
D2 -
De Peelkorf
D2
aanvang 12.00 uur, vertrek 10.15 De Hove in
Millingen aan de Rijn, HESJES
SV United
1 -
De Peelkorf
F2
aanvang 13.30 uur, vertrek 12.45 uur De Broek-
berg in Wanssum
Oranje Wit
2 -
Welpen
5
aanvang 13.30 uur
Welpen
5 -
Merselo
1
aanvang 14.45 uur
Welpen
7 -
Oranje Wit
3
aanvang 13.30 uur, vertrek 12.45 uur Klaverblad
in Leunen, HESJES
SVOC '01
2 -
Welpen
6
aanvang 13.55 uur, vertrek 13.15 uur
Welpen
6 -
Welpen
7
aanvang 14.20 uur
Rijden
De Peelkorf D2
De Peelkorf F2:
Welpen 6:
Welpen 7:
Rachel van Meijel, Celeste Pijnenborg, Anne Hellegers
Esther Koonings, Auke Teunissen
Lieke van Bussel, Marloes Geelen
Pleun Swinkels, Isa Baetsen