S.V YSSELSTEYN
Voetbal
Senioren
UITSLAGEN ZONDAG 19 MAART;
Resia
Ysselsteyn
Venray
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Vitesse
Ysselsteyn
SVEB
DIS
1
5
4
4
3
1
2
3
3
11
6
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 26 MAART
Ysselsteyn 1 - SVEB
SVEB 2 - Ysselsteyn
SSS 3 - Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn 4 - Oostrum
Ysselsteyn 5 - Venray
Resia 3 - Ysselsteyn
Jeugd
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG 18 MAART:
Quick Boys BI - Ysselsteyn BI
SSS'18 Dl - Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn D2 - Merselo
Ysselsteyn E2 - EWC
Stormvogels E2 - Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn F1 - SVEB
Volharding F2 - Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn F3 - BVV'27
Stormvogels F2 - Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn F5 - Leunen
Dl
Dl
E2
E3
F1
F2
F2
F4
F5
PROGRAMMA
Ysselsteyn
Hegelsom
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Venray
Ysselsteyn
Leunen
Ysselsteyn
Venray
Ysselsteyn
TOP'27
BI -
Wanssum
Bi
Cl -
Ysselsteyn
Cl
Dl -
Wanssum
Dl
D2 -
VRIJ
El -
Leunen
El
El 1 -
Ysselsteyn
E2
E3 -
Milsbeek
E2
Fl -
Ysselsteyn
Fl
F2 -
Wanssum
Fl
Fl 1 -
Ysselsteyn
F3
F4 -
DIS
F4
F3 -
Ysselsteyn
F5
Mededelingen
KANTINE POETSEN 27 MAART:
Anita Teunissen, Mevr. Classens.
KANTINE POETSEN 3 APRIL S'AVONDS:
Franke Sanders, Joske Roos.
1-1
1-2
4-0
10-1
3-2
14.30 uur, B. van Baal.
14.30 uur, B. van Baal.
10.00 uur vertrek 09.00 uur.
10.30 uur.
11.00 uur.
11.00 uur, vertrek 10.00 uur.
4-2
1-3
0-4
1-10
2-7
2-3
4-3
2-2
0-10
6-1
14.30 uur, nr. 93550, M. Wijnands.
14.00 uur, vertrek 13.00 uur.
11.00 uur, nr. 96058.
12.00 uur,
10.00 uur,
10.00 uur,
09.00 uur,
09.30 uur,
12.00 uur,
11.30 uur,
09.30 uur.
nr. 98024.
vertrek 09.15 uur.
nr. 98497.
vertrek 08.15 uur.
nr. 101039.
vertrek 11.15 uur.
nr. 101288.
vertrek 08.45 uur.
RIJDEN ZATERDAG 25 MAART; o o u
Ysselsteyn Cl; Crienen, Poels, Van Soest, Spreeuwenberg.
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
E2;
Fl;
F3;
F5;
Bouwman, Heetkamp, Koonings.
Alders, Koonings, Pnilipsen.
Bosgoed, Bouwman, Dobbe.
Claessens (Jelle), Van Dijck (Mick).
RIIDEN ZATERDAG 1 APRIL:
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
BI
Dl
El
E3
F2
F4
Hendriks, Litjens, Verheijen, Vogels.
Mennnen, Philipsen, Plum, Sanders.
Claessens (Stijn), Wilmsen, De Wit.
Classens (Patrick), Pouwels, Rongen.
Claessens, Jeurissen, Maessen.
Hendrix, Koonings, Swinkels.
Veteranen
UITSLAG ZATERDAG 18 MAART:
Beekse Boys - Ysselsteyn
WEDSTRIjn ZATERDAG 25 MAART;
Ysselsteyn - Maashees
wpnSTRTin 7.ATF.RDAG 1 APRIL:
S.V.S. - Ysselsteyn.
4-1
17.00 uur, alle spelers i.p.v. nummering.
J.Stevens.