S.V YSSELSTEYN
Senioren
IIltSLAGEN ZONDAG 12 MAART:
Ysselsteyn
Melderslo
IVO
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Volharding
1
2
4
4
5
6
PROGRAMMA
Resia 1
Ysselsteyn 2
Ysselsteyn 3
Venray 8
Ysselsteyn 5
Ysselstevn 6
Jeugd
Meerlo
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Lottum
Oostrum
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
VRIJ
Vitesse
Ysselsteyn
SVEB
DIS
1
2
3
2
4
6
5
4
4
3
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG 11 MAART;
-KVC
/sselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
BVV'27
Ysselsteyn
America
BVV'27
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Oostrum
Cl
Dl
D2
El
El
E3
F1
F1
F3
F4
F4
Ysselsteyn Cl
SV Venray D2
Oostrum D2
SSS'18
Ysselsteyn
EWC
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
SV Venray F12
Leunen F3
Ysselsteyn
El
E2
E3
Fl
F2
F5
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 18 MAART;
- Ysselsteyn BI
Quick Boys BI
Ysselsteyn Cl
SSS'18 Dl
Ysselsteyn D2
Ysselsteyn El
Ysselsteyn E2
Stormvogels E2
Ysselsteyn Fl
Volharding F2
Ysselsteyn F3
Stormvogels F2
Ysselsteyn F5
E2
SVEB Cl
Ysselsteyn Dl
Merselo Dl
VRIJ
EWC
Ysselsteyn E3
SVEB Fl
Ysselsteyn F2
BVV'27 F2
Ysselsteyn F4
Leunen F5
Mededelingen
KANTINE POETSEN 20 MAART S'AVONDS:
Ria Poels, Thea Hendriks.
KANTINE POETSEN 27 MAART:
Anita Teunissen, Mevr. Classens.
5-0
1-6
afgelast
2-2
4-0
14.30 uur, H. van Ophoven.
14,00 uur.
11.00 uur, vertrek 10.00 uur.
11.00 uur.
10.30 uur.
3-0
3-2
3-5
0-12
4-3
0-4
2-4
1-6
3-8
1-2
4-4
13.30 uur, vertrek 12.15 uur.
14.30 uur, nr. 94494, P. Verstappen.
11.00 uur, vertrek 10.00 uur.
12.00 uur, nr. 97687.
09.30 uur,
12.00 uur,
12.00 uur,
10.00 uur,
10.00 uur,
11.00 uur,
10.00 uur,
nr. 98358.
vertrek 11.00 uur.
nr. 100804.
vertrek 09.15 uur.
nr. 101238.
vertrek 10.00 uur.
nr. 101532.
RIJDEN ZATERDAG 18 MAART:
Ysselsteyn BI; Brouwer, Mennt
Ysselsteyn Dl
Ysselsteyn E3
Ysselsteyn F2
Ysselsteyn F4
Brouwer, Mennen, Pouwels, Versteegen.
Gommers, Jeurissen, Koonings, De Wit.
RTIDF.N ZATERDAG 25 MAAR
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Ysselsteyn
Cl
E2
Fl
F3
F5
Classens (Karei), Van Osch, Tilleman.
Arts, Swinkels, Tonnaer.
Spreeuwenberg (Bas), Spreeuwenberg (Teun), Teunissen.
G 25 MAART:
Crienen, Poels, Van Soest, Spreeuwenberg.
Bouwman, Heetkamp, Koonings.
Alders, Koonings, Philipsen.
Bosgoed, Bouwman, Dobbe.
Claessens (Jelle), Van Dijck (Mick).
Veteranen
IIITSLAG ZATERDAG 11 MAART:
Ysselsteyn - Leunen
WEDSTRIJD ZATERDAG 18 MAART:
Ysselsteyn
Beekse Boys
y
WEDSTRIJD ZATERDAG
0-1
17.00 uur, vertrek 16.00 uur spelers 19 t/m 15.
Ysselsteyn
Maashees.