Machinale timmerwerken
WWW. ZE G E RS- B O UW .NL
Telefoon 077 3987514
Fax 077 3987619
nieuwbouw renovatie
-6-
Elftalindeling Seizoen 2004-2005 Afdeling Jeugd
A-spelers
B-Speles
C-spelers
Fleurkens.Pim
Leiders
Hellegers,Stef
Leiders
Rijbroek,Tim Leiders
Kuypers,Thijs
Toon Knoops
Dircks.Boy
H Buddiger
Kuypers,Bran- A Hermkens
Nelissen.Teun
M Thyssen
Haas de,Julius
Steeghs,Wilbt TH Heiligers
Philipsen,Sjors
P Kusters
Alards.Bart
Philipsen, Jasf Th Philipsen
Verhaeg, Mario
Ellery,Dennis
Alaerds, Nico
Steeghs, Freek
Trainen
Cremers.Teun
Trainen
Arts, Martijn
Classens. Roel
Maandag 19,30-21,00
Steeghs, Frank
Dinsdag 18,45 - 20,00
Hellegers,Gie Trainen
Maas, Bas
Donderdag 19,30-21,00
Versteegen, Koen
Steeghs,Stan Maandag 19,30-20,30
Maas, Luc
Janssen.Willem
Ellery,Mikey Donderdag 19,00 - 20,00
Drabbels.Roel
Ven van de, Mare
Peeters, Sander
Heidens,Roel
Heidens,Koen
Marcelis, Pascal
Kusters.Bram
Kusters,Martijn
Janssen,Leon
Wismans,Maikel
Gommans, Kevin
Jacobs, Rob
Nelissen,Stijn
Versieyen, Bob
D-1 Spelers
D-2 Spelers
D-3 Spelers
Peeters, Ken
Classens,Bart
Leiding:
Willems,Joep Leiding:
Philipsen.Rick
Vullings,Stan
Th Rrijbroek
Peters, Fred H Classens
Voesten.Gijs
Leiding:
Classens, Mike
Lemmen.Wilk J van Soest
Nabben.Sjors
M Takken
Maas.Sem
Stiphout, Roy
Fleurkens.Dirk
W Baltissen
Huibers.Romé
Trainen
Cuijpers.Joep
Classens, René
Cor Sommers
Bartels.Mitchel
Maandag
Versleijen.Tur Trainen
Loonen.Tijs
Trainen
Arts, Eddie
18,30-19,30
Loonen,Frits woensdag
Janssen,Jeroen
Maandag
Steeghs,Roel
Donderdag
Strijbos,Geert 19,15-20,15
Baltussen.Nico
18,30-19,30
Stiphout Bram
18,30-19,30
Janssen,Mart Donderdag
Tacken.Bram
Donderdag
Hellegers,Laurens
Janssen,Thijs 18,30-19,30
Peeters,Sid
Sommers, Maikel
Classens,Fons
Strijbos.Harm
Rijbroek, Niek
Houwen,Danny
Strijbos,Martijn
E-1 Spelers
E-2 Spelers
E-3 Spelers
Bongers.Dirk
Leiding:
Classens,Jurien
Leiding:
Janssen,Chris Leiding:
Geerets,Arjan
Jos Nelissen
Peters, Maarten
Frank Heetkamp
Keunen Antor Frans Janssen
Steeghs, Peter-Jan
Jan Gommans
Verdeuzeldonk, Jelle
Wim Deenen
Sommers, Bry. Gerrit Loonen
Jacobs,Wessel
Jan Steegs (trainen)
Geerets, Bram
Trainen
Vullings.Freel- Trainen
Nelissen.Lei
Heetkamp.Sven
Woensdag
Bongers.Stan Dinsdag
Kersten,Giel
Gommans,Nick
18,15-19,15
Versleijen.Sv* 18,15-19,15
Tacken, Willem
Trainen
Baltussen.Dirk
Loonen Mara
Gommans.Johan
Woensdag
Houwen, Jeroen
Janssen.Sem
Classens, Koen
18,15-19,15
Deenen, Joost
Verdeuzeldonk, Joyce
F-1 Spelers
F-2 Spelers
F-3 Spelers
Nelissen Siem
Kusters Guido
Geerets, Teur Leiding:
Classens,Jeffrey
Leiding:
Alaerds Stan
Leiding:
Loonen Leon Moniek Spreeuwenberg
Classens,Nick
Selm Nelissen
Janssen Roel
Wilbert v Keysteren
Seykens Roel Jac Seykens
Kuenen Gerrit
John Versteegen
Keijsteren van,Chiem
Jos kusters
Sanders Stan
Versteegen, Jesper
Trainen:
Huibers, Jorien
trainen
Rijswijck v Sjoerd
Strijbos, Jelle
Dinsdag:
Nellen,Nicky
Woensdag:
Versteegen S Trainen:
Houwen, Rob
18.15-19.15
Boekei v Jos
18.00-19,00
Kersten Stef Maandag r
Willems Bas
Kenny Bartels
Classens Jon 18.00 -19.00
Jacobs Jens
Rik Loonen
Maikel Classens
luc Peeters alleen trainen
GZ Timmerbedrijf
ZEGERS b.v