Jeugdvoetbal SVOC '01.
svoc 'oi
mkrn
- svoc 'oi
E-ï
09:15u
09:15u
10:15u
Uitjsag:
A-l
- SVOC '01
A-l
2 - 6
SVOC '01
B-l
- Stormvogels
B-l
0-6
L-unen
C-2
- SVOC '01
C-l
1 -6
America
D-l
- SVOC '01
D-l
1-4
Griendtsveen
D-l
- SVOC '01
D-2
8-3
B W '27
E-l
- SVOC '01
E-l
4-3
Venray SV
E-l 2
- SVOC '01
E-2
1-4
E-3
- TOP '27
E-l
6-3
Merselo
E-2
- SVOC '01
E-4
1-8
SVOC '01
F-l
- Volharding
F-l
0-5
Melder slo
F-l
- SVOC '01
F-2
22-0
SVOC '0!
F-3
- Wittenhorst
F-6
2-1
BW '27
F-3
- SVOC '01
F-4
0-8
Programma Zaterdag 10 November:
219 ^22 SVOC '01 A-t
2'. 9220 Miisbeek B-l
219133 SVOC '01 C-l
ll->2M SVOC '01 D-l
219241 SVOC '01 B-2
219251 SVOC '01 E-l
219283 SVOC '01 E-2
SVOC '01 E-3
219304 SVOC '01 E-4
219325 Venray F-2
220250 SVOC '01 F-2
219366 BW '27 F-2
219.377 SVOC '01 F-4
219397 Wanssum F-2
-Qlympia'18 A-2
- SVOC '01 B-l
- Hegelsom C-l
- Meterik D-l
- Kronenberg D-2
- Venray SV E-4
- Stormvogels E-2
Vrij
- Sparta '18 E-4
- SVOC '01 F-l
- Merselo F-l
- SVOC '01 F-3
- Montagnards F-4
- SVOC '01 F-5
B-l:
F-l
F-3:
F-5:
I5:00u
14:00u
13:00u
09:30u
llKKhi
09:15u
09:00u
ll:G0u
10:0öu
10:C0u
10:00u
ll:30u
ll:0Ou
Miisbeek:
Venray:
B'itterswijck:
Wanssum:
Geerets-Kuypers-Verhaeg-Loonen
Strijbos(Harm-Strijbos(Martijn)-Soinmers
Geerets-Stiphout-Wiücms
Bongers-Gommans(J)-Gommans(N)
13:00u
Programma Zaterdag 17 November:
Aanvang:
Vertrek:
219123 Stormvogels
A-l
- SVOC '01
A-l
14;30u
13:30u
219221 SVOC '01
B-l
- Wanssum
B-l
14:00u
219134 SVEB
C-l
- SVOC '01
C-l
13:30u
12:15u
219231 Oostrum
D-l
- SVOC '01
D-l
09:3Üu
08:45u
226390 SVOC '01
D-2
- Wanssum
D-3
ll:00u
219252 Miisbeek
E-l
- SVOC '01
1 ï:30u
10:30u
219284 SSS'18
E-4
E-2
Ö9:30u
08:45u
215)294 SVOC '01
E-3
-Resia
E-2
ïl:00u
219305 Kegelsom
E-2
- SVOC '01
E-4
10:00u
09:15u
219326 SVOC '01
F-l
- Vitesse '08
F-l
10:45u
219348 Hegelsom
F-l
- SVOC '01
F-2
ll:00u
10:15u
219367 SVOC '01
F-3
- Venray SV
F-10
U:15u
219378 Venray SV
F-ll
- SVOC '01
F-4
ll:00u
10:15u
2 9398 SVOC '01
F-5
- Hegelsom
F-3
ll:15u
Rilden;
A-l
Siebengewakl:
Houwen-Dinghs-Verstappen-v.d.Ven®
C-l:
Broekhuizenvorst:
Kusters-Msas-Drabbels-Heldens
D-l:
Oostrum:
Fiets
E-l:
Miisbeek:
Classens-Marcelis-Jacobs
E-2:
Overloon:
Alaerds-Loonen-Arts
E-4:
Hegelsom:
Huijbers-T acken
F-2;
Hegelsom:
Peters-Lemmen-Cuijpers
F-4:
Venray:
Geerets-Clas$ens(Koen)-Peeters(M)
?v
S*.