ASPIRANTEN
ASP.B
za.28-11
Aspiranten
- KCHB 14.00-14.30
Venray
Vertr. 13.30
Rijden:
Rambags, Marcellis, Direks
woe.2-12
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Hoebers, Jacobs, Peters
za.5-12
Oostrum
- Aspiranten 10.30-11.00
Venray
Vertr. 10.00
Rijden:
Rambags, Marcellis, Cleven
woe.9-12
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Strijbcs, Classens, Cox
woe.16-12
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Direks, Hoebers, Jacobs
woe.23-12
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Peters, Cleven, Strijbos
zat. 2-1
Vonckel-Girls
- Aspiranten 11.30-12.00
Horst
Vertr. 11.00
Rijden:
Rambags, Marcellis, Classens
woe.6-1
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Cox, Direks, Hoebers
zat. 9-1
Swift 2
- Aspiranten 12.00-12.30
Grubbenvorst
Vertr. 11.15
Rijden:
Jacobs, Marcellis, Rambags
woe. 13-1
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Peters, Cleven, Strijbos
zat.16-1
Aspiranten
- Peelkorf 2 14.00-14.30
Grubbenvorst
Vertr. 13.15
Rijden:
Classens, Direks, Jacobs
woe.20-1
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Hoebers, Cox, Peters
zat.23-1
Aspiranten
- Oostrum 12.00-12.30
Venray
Vertr. 11.30
Rijden:
Rambags, Marcellis, Cleven
woe.27-1
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Strijbos, Classens, Direks
woe.3-2
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Cox, Hoebers, Jacobs
zat. 6-2
Aspiranten
- Vonckel-Girls 11.00-11.30
Venray
Vertr. 10.30
Rijden:
Marcellis, Peters, Rambags
woe. 10-2
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Cleven, Strijbos, Classens
zat. 13-2
Peelkorf 2
- Aspiranten 9.30-10.00
Horst
Vertr. 9.00
Rijden:
Marcellis, Cox, Rambags
woe. 17-2
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Direks, Hoebers, Jacobs
woe.24-2
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Peters, Cleven, Strijbos
zat.27-2
Aspiranten
- Swift 2 10.30-11.00
Venray
Vertr. 10.00
Rijden:
Marcellis, Rambags, Classens
woe.3-3
Trainen
18.30-19.30
Oostrum
Vertr. 18.10
Rijden:
Cox, Direks, Hoebers
zat.6-3
KCHB
- Aspiranten 14.00-14.30
Egerbos 1 (Blerick)
Vertr. 13.15
Rijden:
Jacobs, Peters, Cleven
SENIOREN 1
2E KLASSE D
zo. 6-12
Roka 2
- Senioren 1 14.00-15.00
Reuver
zo.13-12
Senioren 1
- Vitesse 15.30-16.30
Horst
zo.20-12
Oranje Wit 2
- Senioren 1 12.30-13.30
Venray
zo.3-1
Senioren 1
- Merels 2 17.30-18.30
Horst
zo.24-1
Senioren 1
-Swift 4 18.30-19.30
Grubbenvorst
zo.7-2
Flamingo's 3
- Senioren 1 12.00-13.00
Gemert
zo.14-2
Senioren 1
- Olympia 3 16.30-17.30
Horst
zo.28-2
Amby's Körfke
- Senioren 1 16.00-17.00
Maastricht
i