4a
635
654
647
695
J>9&
Indeling Caselse coureurs#
Groep 1
Groep 2
601
Jan
Classens
K.0» team
602
Geert v»
Kujjck
K|0« team
606
Sjaak
Classens
607
Geert
Kttnen
otO
Leo
Buddigar
6Tt
Ton
Classens
616
Henk
S trijbos
617
Jan
Janssen
623
Toon
Heidens
Los ¥ast
624
Karei
Bekkers
Loa Vast
627
Viel
Jacobs
628
Gerit
Cremers
65t
Frank
Veijs
Pink Panthers
632
Henk
Jacobs
Pink Panthers
639
Ronè
Rombags
Theo
Philipsen
Red Arrows
'45
Renè
Lnijkors
640
Geert
Cremers
Pink Panthers
652
Frans v
„Gervcn
Pats Boem
644
Peter
Weijs
Viliaa
Stee^is
Red Arrows
Vim
Tacken
Pats Boem
660
Cesro
Verstegen
Pink Panthers
655
Marcel
Bunkers
Red Arrows
661
Joa
Wismans
Bonanza's
662
Ties
Binghs
Bonansa's
665
Geert
Rutten
669
Jac
Peters
Vrijgezelle team
668
Erik
Loonen
Vrijgezelle team
Vim
Classens
Naamloze
692
Martien
Buijkers
Raamloze
698
Sjaak
Cremers
Bonanza*s
Groep 3
Groep 4
603
Twan
S trijbos
K#0. team
604 Wiek
Künen
K*0« team
600
J es
Seijkens
609 Theo
Seijkens
612
Henk
Vollenberg
613 Henk
Arts
621
Jack
Wismans
Los Vast
622 Leo
Bircks
Loe Vast
625
Jan
Geerets
626 Ger
Zegers
629
Louis
Berkö
630 Marcel
Classens
Pink Panthers
633
Leo
Jacobs
Pink Panthers
638 Jan
Vollenberg
637
Mark
Bonders
Red Arrows
642 Johan
Reijnders
641
Geert
Stiphout
Pink Panthers
651 Henk
Stiphout
Pats Boem
645
Bric
Thielen
653 Peter
Jakobs
Re* Arrows
649
Bert
Drttggen
Pats Boem
658 Roel
Classens
656
Roger
Weijs
Red Arrows
659 Peter
v^Osch
Pink Panthers
657
Leo
Cox
Raamloze
664 Jos
Swinkels
Bonansa's
663
Alex v
»d, Pasch
Bonanza' a
667 Gerald
Kersten
Vrijgezelle team
Wout
Zanders
Vrijgezelle team
691 Jos
v.Kuijck
Raamloae
Henri
Reintjes
Raamloze
Caselse Keg jus
702 Ine v. Ku^ck
703 Maria Swinkels
704 Marion Strobos
708 Manon Wismans
711 Jacgueline Arts
717 Helmie Peetrs
728 May Croemers
730 Ano Hijkers
731 Mieky Vergeldt
732 Ingrid
753 Gertie
734 Eia
735 Harrifttte
736 Kenriëtte
737 Hilde
739 Margret
791 Emmie
796 Yvonne
♦Rijswijck
Geerets
♦Hijsw^ck
Philipsen
Duijkers
Reintjes
Classens
.Kuijck
Reintjas
n
n
w
006
W
tt
n
H
H
H
M
tt
«9
II
M
11
tl
ti
t»
ff
tl
II